image

Ging

•He doesn’t mind being tied up, but only if his partner is riding him. If they try to tease him too much and use toys on him or something humiliating/dominating like that, he gets annoyed. He just likes being tied up so you get on top and ride him. That way he doesn’t have to do anything. And if his hands are tied too, he doesn’t even have to rub you or play with your nipples. Literally he can just sit back and enjoy the ride. That’s his fav 

•Ging is a master at fingering okay. If you’re horny and he’s not in the mood for sex, he’ll just slip fingers inside you and work you to an orgasm. He could literally be lying down on the couch about to take a nap, have you lie next to him, and he’ll just finger you until you’re shaking. You’ll probably be so overwhelmed and exhausted you’ll fall asleep too. One time, he fell asleep with his fingers still inside you and yeah, that was interesting to wake up to

•Ging is down for giving oral only in very obscure and risky places. Like in an alley he’ll just kneel, pull your pants down a bit, and shove his face in there. It’s kind of hot? But messy. Super messy. And if his jaw gets tired, that it’s it, he’s done. You gotta wait until you two get home for him to continue or else it turns into really boring, unenthusiastic oral 

•He’s guilty of coming wayyyy too fast 60% of the time. Every other time, it takes a while for him to come. It’s kind of annoying. You either get a minute or two of Ging thrusting into you before he pulls out and comes, or he spends an hour fucking you/you spend an hour sucking him off before he even feels like he needs to come

•Fondle/suck on his balls though, and that cuts down the ETC (estimated time of coming) a good half hour because that gets him worked up fast. His balls are sensitive as shit. So is that little area behind the balls, the taint or whatever. If you just press around there a little, he comes fast 

•Really into anal

•So listen, Ging is very difficult to arouse. Most of the sex will come from random boners he gets. Sometimes those boners will be your ‘fault’ though. Maybe you’re wearing something particularly tight and he can see your body shape? On a fem partner, nice boobs get him too. He stares at that cleavage longer than he’d ever admit. But his boners come unexpected and he doesn’t even try to hide it tbh

•And speaking of boobs, if you have them, give him a titjob. He loves that shit. He’ll even have you lie down on the couch so he can get over you and fuck those tiddies 

•When getting head, he has a bad habit of stuffing your face down onto his dick, or thrusting up into your mouth randomly. He just really likes getting head ok

•Kind of quiet in the bedroom? But he makes these longgggg, deep groans every once in a while. And when I say long, they’re long like 20 second groans I swear 

•So into facials. Seeing his cum all over your face kind of turns him on but he comes so much it’s a damn mess. His aim is also really bad. That shit gets everywhere

Advertisements